• header3
  • header2
  • header7
  • header1
  • header6
  • header8
  • header4
  • header5

lidworden 2300x200

Wedstrijdprogramma

Selecteer wedstrijden van:

Thuisprogramma deze week

DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsZaal 
20 jan 201809:30Tegelen MC2 - Boxmeer MC2
Mathijs van Aken
Pascal Thomeer
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
20 jan 201810:20ZAALBLOK
Peel en Maas MC1 - Boxmeer MC2
Pascal Thomeer
Nils Rijk
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
20 jan 201811:10Tegelen MC2 - Peel & Maas MC1
Nils Rijk
Mathijs van Aken
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
20 jan 201812:00Tegelen MB4 - Maastricht MB6
Faifoo Spitz
Ceryl Cremers
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
20 jan 201812:50ZAALBLOK
Mierlo MB7 - Maastricht MB6
Ceryl Cremers
Faifoo Spitz
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
20 jan 201813:40Tegelen MB4 - Mierlo MB7
Ceryl Cremers
Faifoo Spitz
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
20 jan 201814:30Tegelen DJ1 - Venray DJ1
Leo Schel
Christianne van der Heijden
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
20 jan 201815:20ZAALBLOK
Venray DJ1 - Weert DJ2
Leo Schel
Christianne van der Heijden
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
20 jan 201816:10Tegelen DJ1 - Weert DJ2
Fleur Laumans
Charlotte Haug
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
21 jan 201809:00Tegelen MC3 - Bakel MC1
Yvette van de Ven
Indigo Hawinkels
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
21 jan 201809:50ZAALBLOK
Bakel MC1 - Deurne MC4
Yvette van de Ven
Indigo Hawinkels
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
21 jan 201810:40Tegelen MC3 - Deurne MC4
Jill Hagebols
Indigo Hawinkels
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
21 jan 201811:30Tegelen JD1 - Best JD1
Rintse Verhofstadt
Siem van Haren
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
21 jan 201812:20ZAALBLOK
Best JD1 - Eindhoven JD1
Hans Simons
Tom Schreurs
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
21 jan 201813:10Tegelen JD1 - Eindhoven JD1
Maarten van Aken
Lorenzo Linders
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>

Uitprogramma deze week

DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsZaal 
20 jan 201809:00Peel & Maas M8E1 - Tegelen ME82 Piushof
Piushof 137
5981VW PANNINGEN
>>>
20 jan 201810:00Tegelen ME82 - Scoop M8E2 Piushof
Piushof 137
5981VW PANNINGEN
>>>
20 jan 201812:15Tegelen ME81 - Concordia M8E1 Op den Das
Bocholterweg 89
6006TL WEERT
>>>
20 jan 201812:45Blerick M8E1 - Tegelen ME81 Op den Das
Bocholterweg 89
6006TL WEERT
>>>
20 jan 201813:05Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood JD3 - Tegelen JD1 Fitland Sittard
Milaanstraat 115
6135LH SITTARD
>>>
20 jan 201813:55Tegelen JD1 - Scoop JD1 Fitland Sittard
Milaanstraat 115
6135LH SITTARD
>>>
20 jan 201814:05Tegelen JD2 - Blerick JD1 Smeltkroes, De
Kijkakkers 1
6026ER MAARHEEZE
>>>
20 jan 201814:55Cranendonck JD1 - Tegelen JD2 Smeltkroes, De
Kijkakkers 1
6026ER MAARHEEZE
>>>
20 jan 201816:45Helmond MB3 - Tegelen MB21 Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
>>>
20 jan 201817:35Nuenen MB2 - Tegelen MB21 Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
>>>
20 jan 201819:00Geldrop JA1 - Tegelen JA1 Coevering, De
Winkelcentrum Coevering 32
5665GA GELDROP
>>>
20 jan 201819:50Tilburg JA2 - Tegelen JA1 Coevering, De
Winkelcentrum Coevering 32
5665GA GELDROP
>>>
21 jan 201809:15Venray MB3 - Tegelen MB3 Weert, De
Kruidenlaan 103
5803BE VENRAY
>>>
21 jan 201809:50Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood JB3 - Tegelen JB1 Hongerman
Hoge Brake 3
5672GJ NUENEN
>>>
21 jan 201810:05Mierlo MB6 - Tegelen MB3 Weert, De
Kruidenlaan 103
5803BE VENRAY
>>>
21 jan 201810:15Nova MC4 - Tegelen MC4 Varenbeuk
Hei-Carisborgweg 19
6414NL HEERLEN
>>>
21 jan 201810:40Nuenen JB1 - Tegelen JB1 Hongerman
Hoge Brake 3
5672GJ NUENEN
>>>
21 jan 201811:05Tegelen MC4 - Peel & Maas MC2 Varenbeuk
Hei-Carisborgweg 19
6414NL HEERLEN
>>>
21 jan 201812:15Eersel MC1 - Tegelen MC1 Kraanvogel, De
Hoolstraat 34
5521JN EERSEL
>>>
21 jan 201813:00Horst H1 - Tegelen H1 Berkel, De
Linnenstraat 20A
5961HA HORST
>>>
21 jan 201813:05Tegelen MC1 - HCAS MC1 Kraanvogel, De
Hoolstraat 34
5521JN EERSEL
>>>
21 jan 201814:00Hockeer JC1 - Tegelen JC1 Vroendel, Het
Keerderweg 1
6247AS GRONSVELD
>>>
21 jan 201814:00Concordia MC5 - Tegelen MC5 Herteheym
Putkamp 6
6049AK HERTEN
>>>
21 jan 201814:40Nuenen H1 - Tegelen H1 Berkel, De
Linnenstraat 20A
5961HA HORST
>>>
21 jan 201814:50Tegelen JC1 - Nova JC1 Vroendel, Het
Keerderweg 1
6247AS GRONSVELD
>>>
21 jan 201814:50Tegelen MC5 - Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood MC11 Herteheym
Putkamp 6
6049AK HERTEN
>>>
21 jan 201815:45Helmond MB2 - Tegelen MB1 Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
>>>
21 jan 201816:05Tegelen MA1 - Scoop MA1 Varenbeuk
Hei-Carisborgweg 19
6414NL HEERLEN
>>>
21 jan 201816:35Tegelen MB1 - Geel-Zwart MB2 Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
>>>
21 jan 201816:55Nova MA1 - Tegelen MA1 Varenbeuk
Hei-Carisborgweg 19
6414NL HEERLEN
>>>