• header6
  • header4
  • header3
  • header1
  • header5
  • header2
  • header7
  • header8

lidworden 2300x200

Wedstrijdprogramma

Selecteer wedstrijden van:

Thuisprogramma deze week

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids 
21 apr 201809:301ATegelen JF2 - Weert JF2
Donné Janssen
Jaap Ewals
>>>
21 apr 201809:301BTegelen MF2 - Venray MF1
Simon Staaks
Mathijs Diederen
>>>
21 apr 201809:301CTegelen MF4 - Horst MF1
Isa Hovens
Floor Selen
>>>
21 apr 201809:301DTegelen MF5 mix - Peel & Maas MF2
Fleur Stax
Meggie Steeghs
>>>
21 apr 201809:302ABTegelen ME82 - Venlo M8E2
Maaike Woddema
Anouk Stender
>>>
21 apr 201809:302CTegelen ME62 - Blerick ME3 MIX
Charlotte Schreudering
Renske van den Akker
>>>
21 apr 201809:303Tegelen MC1 - HCAS MC1
Stefanie Benders
Guusje Thijssen
>>>
21 apr 201811:001Tegelen MB2 - Blerick MB2
Jacques Dohmen
Lex-Jan Westra
>>>
21 apr 201811:002Tegelen MC4 - Weert MC5
Jouke Lamers
Siem Janhsen
>>>
21 apr 201811:153Tegelen JC1 - Horst JC1
Veronique Quicken
Daisy Gaspersz
>>>
21 apr 201812:451Tegelen MD2 - Blerick MD3
Bo Verstegen
Jill Nellen
>>>
21 apr 201812:452Tegelen MC3 - Horst MC3
Dries Hawinkels
Wouter Duijf
>>>
21 apr 201814:453Tegelen JA1 - Maastricht JA1
Raoul Crutzen
Thomas Vossen
>>>
21 apr 201815:001Tegelen JA2 - Deurne JA1
Jacques Dohmen
Lex-Jan Westra
>>>
22 apr 201809:301Tegelen HD - Bakel HA
Luc Gill
Marc van Oijen
>>>
22 apr 201810:453Tegelen DB - Blerick DA
Bodine van Lier
Maxime Driessen
>>>
22 apr 201811:151Tegelen HB - Civicum HB
Gé Driessen
Ruud Bongaarts
>>>
22 apr 201812:453Tegelen D1 - Deurne D1
Leo Schel
Ramon Zinken
>>>
22 apr 201813:001Tegelen D3 - Helmond D4
George Vossen
Bart Faassen
>>>
22 apr 201814:451Tegelen DJ2 - Gemert DJ1
Elsa Opheij
Faifoo Spitz
>>>
22 apr 201814:453Tegelen H1 - Venray H1
Ron Delsing
Ralph Geomini
>>>
22 apr 201816:301Tegelen DJ1 - Oranje Rood DJ2 Dames Jong 2>>>
22 apr 201816:303Tegelen H2 - Heeze H3
Earde van den Akker
Teun Giesen
>>>

Uitprogramma deze week

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids 
19 apr 201819:00Scoop MC3 - Tegelen MC2 >>>
19 apr 201820:30Geldrop DA - Tegelen DA >>>
21 apr 201809:00Venlo MF1 - Tegelen MF1 >>>
21 apr 201809:15Venray JE1 - Tegelen JE61 >>>
21 apr 201809:30Weert M8E2 - Tegelen ME81 >>>
21 apr 201809:30Weert JF1 - Tegelen JF1 >>>
21 apr 201810:00Horst ME2 - Tegelen ME61 >>>
21 apr 201810:00Peel & Maas ME1 - Tegelen ME63 >>>
21 apr 201810:00Mierlo MD1 - Tegelen MD1 >>>
veld gewijzigd 10 febr.
21 apr 201810:00Concordia M8E2 - Tegelen ME84 >>>
velddeel 3C/D
21 apr 201810:15Blerick MF2 - Tegelen MF3 >>>
21 apr 201810:30Venray M8E3 - Tegelen ME83 >>>
21 apr 201810:45Oranje Rood MA4 - Tegelen MA1 >>>
21 apr 201811:45Helmond JD2 - Tegelen JD1 >>>
21 apr 201812:00Venray JD1 - Tegelen JD2 >>>
21 apr 201813:15Mierlo MB3 - Tegelen MB3 >>>
21 apr 201813:15Concordia MB4 - Tegelen MB4 >>>
21 apr 201815:00Horst MB1 - Tegelen MB1 >>>
22 apr 201810:30Heeze HA - Tegelen HC >>>
22 apr 201811:00Geel-Zwart DA - Tegelen DA >>>
22 apr 201811:15Eindhoven HB - Tegelen HA >>>