• header1
  • header3
  • header4
  • header6
  • header7
  • header5
  • header2
  • header8

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen D1

Speelsters
1Merel Delsing
2Jill Hagebols
3Charlotte Haug
4Indigo Hawinkels
5Christianne van der Heijden
6Sharon Hermans
7Fleur Laumans
8Charlot Mestrum
9Nienke Peeters
10Rose-Marijn Teeuwen
11Loeki Thurlings
12Maartje van Tilborg
13Yvette van de Ven
14Jade Westra
Aanvoerder
 Fleur Laumans
Coach
 Nadine Gruiters
 Caspar Laumans
Keeper (nvt)
 Sharon Hermans
Scheidscoördinator
 Christianne van der Heijden
Tapcoördinator
 Christianne van der Heijden
Trainer
 Nadine Gruiters
 Caspar Laumans

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Dinsdag20:00 - 22:00Veld 3Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.
Dinsdag20:00 - 22:00Veld 3Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.
Vrijdag19:30 - 21:30Veld 3Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.
Vrijdag19:30 - 21:30Veld 3Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.
Vrijdag19:45 - 20:30Veld 3Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.
Vrijdag19:45 - 20:30Veld 3Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Maastricht D165102111016
2Nuenen D16501174015
3Horst D164111810013
4Don Quishoot D16411126013
5Blerick D16402204012
6Scoop D16312129010
7Sjinborn D16303221709
8Tegelen D1620481406
9Deurne D1620481506
10Basko D1602441502
11Meerssen D1601572401
12DVS D1601532301

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
29 okt 201712:45ThuisTegelen D1 - HV Meerssen D1
05 nov 201712:45UitHC Scoop D1 - Tegelen D1
12 nov 201712:45ThuisTegelen D1 - HC Horst D1
19 nov 201712:45UitHockeyclub Blerick D1 - Tegelen D1
26 nov 201712:45ThuisTegelen D1 - V.M.H.C. Basko D1
11 mrt 201812:45UitSjinborn D1 - Tegelen D1
18 mrt 201812:45ThuisTegelen D1 - Nuenen D1
25 mrt 2018UitDVS D1 - Tegelen D1
08 apr 201812:45ThuisTegelen D1 - Don Quishoot D1
15 apr 2018UitMaastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D1 - Tegelen D1
22 apr 201812:45ThuisTegelen D1 - M.H.C. Deurne D1
13 mei 2018UitHV Meerssen D1 - Tegelen D1
27 mei 201812:45ThuisTegelen D1 - HC Scoop D1
03 jun 2018UitHC Horst D1 - Tegelen D1
10 jun 201812:45ThuisTegelen D1 - Hockeyclub Blerick D1
17 jun 2018UitV.M.H.C. Basko D1 - Tegelen D1

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 okt 2017Deurne D1 - Tegelen D12 - 4
08 okt 2017Tegelen D1 - Maastricht D11 - 5
01 okt 2017Don Quishoot D1 - Tegelen D12 - 0
24 sep 2017Tegelen D1 - DVS D13 - 0
17 sep 2017Nuenen D1 - Tegelen D12 - 0
10 sep 2017Tegelen D1 - Sjinborn/Hockeer D10 - 3