• header2
  • header1
  • header3
  • header7
  • header5
  • header4
  • header6
  • header8

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen D1

Speelsters
1Amber Adams
2Merel Delsing
3Jill Hagebols
4Charlotte Haug
5Indigo Hawinkels
6Christianne van der Heijden
7Kyra Heijmans
8Laura de Lange
9Fleur Laumans
10Charlot Mestrum
11Rose-Marijn Teeuwen
12Maartje van Tilborg
13Yvette van de Ven
14Jade Westra
Aanvoerder
 Fleur Laumans
Coach
 Nadine Gruiters
 Caspar Laumans
Scheidscoördinator
 Christianne van der Heijden
Tapcoördinator
 Christianne van der Heijden
Trainer
 Nadine Gruiters
 Caspar Laumans

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Dinsdag20:00 - 22:00Veld 3Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.
Dinsdag20:00 - 22:00Veld 3Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.
Vrijdag19:00 - 21:00Veld 3Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Best D12016409017052
2Horst D12014155932043
3Oirschot D12013346126042
4Blerick D12013255438041
5Don Quishoot D12010463723034
6Tegelen D1209563930032
7Meerssen D12082103233026
8Scoop D12073102950024
9Sjinborn/Hockeer D12054114056019
10Basko D12043132050015
11Mierlo D12042144384014
12Gemert D1200119107501

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
11 jun 201712:45ThuisTegelen D1 - HC Horst D1
18 jun 201712:45UitMHC Best D1 - Tegelen D1

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28 mei 2017Tegelen D1 - Meerssen D12 - 0
21 mei 2017Don Quishoot D1 - Tegelen D11 - 1
14 mei 2017Tegelen D1 - Blerick D12 - 3
07 mei 2017Sjinborn/Hockeer D1 - Tegelen D15 - 3
09 apr 2017Tegelen D1 - Gemert D13 - 0
02 apr 2017Basko D1 - Tegelen D10 - 2
26 mrt 2017Tegelen D1 - Scoop D10 - 2
19 mrt 2017Oirschot D1 - Tegelen D12 - 1
12 mrt 2017Tegelen D1 - Mierlo D14 - 2
22 jan 2017HOD D1 - Tegelen D17 - 6
22 jan 2017MEP D1 - Tegelen D16 - 0
15 jan 2017Eindhoven D1 - Tegelen D15 - 6
15 jan 2017Tegelen D1 - Concordia D12 - 5
08 jan 2017Concordia D1 - Tegelen D11 - 6
08 jan 2017Tegelen D1 - Eindhoven D11 - 2
18 dec 2016Blerick D1 - Tegelen D12 - 2
18 dec 2016Tegelen D1 - HOD D10 - 7
11 dec 2016Tegelen D1 - Blerick D13 - 7
11 dec 2016Tegelen D1 - MEP D10 - 4
27 nov 2016Tegelen D1 - Best D11 - 1
20 nov 2016Horst D1 - Tegelen D11 - 0
13 nov 2016Meerssen D1 - Tegelen D11 - 2
06 nov 2016Tegelen D1 - Don Quishoot D13 - 2
30 okt 2016Blerick D1 - Tegelen D11 - 1
16 okt 2016Tegelen D1 - Sjinborn/Hockeer D14 - 1
09 okt 2016Gemert D1 - Tegelen D11 - 1
02 okt 2016Tegelen D1 - Basko D12 - 0
25 sep 2016Scoop D1 - Tegelen D12 - 2
18 sep 2016Tegelen D1 - Oirschot D12 - 0
11 sep 2016Mierlo D1 - Tegelen D15 - 3