• header1
  • header7
  • header8
  • header3
  • header6
  • header4
  • header5
  • header2

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen D3

Speelsters
1Esmee aan den Boom
2Loubna Bouariche
3Jamilla Braem
4Karlijn Breuer
5Esmee Brokke
6Maxime Driessen
7Lonneke Giesen
8Lisa Janhsen
9Femke Keijsers
10Bodine van Lier
11Freke Michorius
12Ashley Pisa
13Semmy Pisa
14Dominique van Roij
15Claudia Schepop
16Jaycee Teeuwen
17Karlijn Verhaag
18Josje Verwijst
19Pauline de Vriend
Aanvoerder
 Femke Keijsers
 Dominique van Roij
Coach
 Ramon de Vriend
Scheidscoördinator
 Ashley Pisa
Tapcoördinator
 Ashley Pisa
Trainer
 Ramon de Vriend

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Dinsdag20:00 - 21:30Veld 1Ramon de Vriend
Donderdag20:00 - 21:30Veld 2Ramon de Vriend

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Meerssen D21512307718039
2Nova D21511134715034
3Scoop D21510234118032
4Oranje-Rood D6159513413032
5HOD D4158073842024
6Don Quishoot D4157263031023
7Concordia D3155372938018
8Helmond D4155283364017
9Weert D3155193238016
10Oranje-Rood D7152492547010
11Tegelen D3152112175107
12Heeze D2151212154305

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
22 apr 201813:00ThuisTegelen D3 - HC Helmond D4
06 mei 201812:45ThuisTegelen D3 - HC Oranje Rood D7
13 mei 201811:45ThuisTegelen D3 - HV Weert D3
27 mei 201812:45UitHC Nova D2 - Tegelen D3
03 jun 201811:45ThuisTegelen D3 - R.H.C. Concordia D3
10 jun 201811:00UitHC Scoop D2 - Tegelen D3
17 jun 201812:45ThuisTegelen D3 - Don Quishoot D4

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 apr 2018HOD D4 - Tegelen D30 - 2
08 apr 2018Tegelen D3 - Meerssen D2 (O)0 - 6
13 mrt 2018Heeze D2 (O) - Tegelen D32 - 1
11 mrt 2018Oranje-Rood D6 - Tegelen D33 - 0
26 nov 2017Don Quishoot D4 - Tegelen D32 - 2
19 nov 2017Tegelen D3 - Scoop D2 (O)0 - 4
12 nov 2017Concordia D3 - Tegelen D32 - 1
05 nov 2017Tegelen D3 - Nova D2 (O)1 - 3
29 okt 2017Weert D3 - Tegelen D36 - 0
15 okt 2017Helmond D4 - Tegelen D37 - 4
08 okt 2017Tegelen D3 - HOD D42 - 3
01 okt 2017Meerssen D2 (O) - Tegelen D36 - 0
24 sep 2017Tegelen D3 - Heeze D2 (O)3 - 2
17 sep 2017Oranje-Rood D7 - Tegelen D32 - 1
10 sep 2017Tegelen D3 - Oranje-Rood D60 - 3

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Zo 03 jun 201814:3017:00D3Simon

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
22 apr 201810:453Tegelen DB - Blerick DA
Bodine van Lier
Maxime Driessen
12 mei 201811:001Tegelen MB3 - Helmond MB3
Femke Keijsers
Lonneke Giesen
12 mei 201814:301Tegelen MB4 - HCAS MB4
Loubna Bouariche
Esmee aan den Boom
13 mei 201810:001Tegelen HD - Peel & Maas HA
Karlijn Verhaag
Esmee Brokke
13 mei 201810:153Tegelen DB - Helmond DB
Femke Keijsers
Jaycee Teeuwen
03 jun 201813:301Tegelen DA - Uden DA
Claudia Schepop
Karlijn Verhaag
03 jun 201813:453Tegelen DJ2 - Helmond DJ4
Esmee Brokke
Bodine van Lier
17 jun 201810:451Tegelen DA - Helmond DA
Maxime Driessen
Lisa Janhsen
17 jun 201814:303Tegelen DJ2 - Geldrop DJ3
Jaycee Teeuwen
Karlijn Breuer