• header7
  • header4
  • header6
  • header1
  • header2
  • header8
  • header3
  • header5

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen JB1

Spelers
1Ids van den Akker
2Mathijs Diederen
3Jaap Ewals
4Bas Fransen
5Tim Fransen
6Dylan Holleman
7Donné Janssen
8Niels Jongen
9Teun Knops
10Job Kuik
11Martijn Louwerens
12Simon Staaks
13Lars Wielaard
14Olivier Withaar
15Joppe Zinken
Coach
 Ramon Zinken
Trainer
 Siem Simons
 Ramon Zinken

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Woensdag19:30 - 21:00Veld 2Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.
Woensdag19:30 - 21:00Veld 2Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.
Vrijdag18:15 - 18:45Veld 2Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.
Vrijdag18:45 - 19:45Veld 3Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Gemert JB154011711012
2Venray JB153202312011
3Civicum JB15311218010
4Boxmeer JB15113111904
5Deurne JB15113102804
6Tegelen JB1501481201

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
28 okt 201714:45ThuisTegelen JB1 - M.H.C. Deurne JB1
04 nov 201712:00UitMHC Boxmeer JB1 - Tegelen JB1
11 nov 201713:00ThuisTegelen JB1 - HC Gemert JB1
18 nov 201714:00UitMHCV JB1 - Tegelen JB1
25 nov 201714:45ThuisTegelen JB1 - C.M.H.C. CIVICUM JB1

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07 okt 2017Civicum JB1 - Tegelen JB12 - 1
30 sep 2017Tegelen JB1 - Venray JB12 - 3
23 sep 2017Gemert JB1 - Tegelen JB12 - 1
16 sep 2017Tegelen JB1 - Boxmeer JB11 - 2
09 sep 2017Deurne JB1 - Tegelen JB13 - 3