• header1
  • header5
  • header4
  • header2
  • header8
  • header7
  • header6
  • header3

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen MC3

Speelsters
1Roos van Beek
2Myrthe Borstlap
3Emma Ewalds
4Mila Faessen
5Milena Hahn
6Millis Helmes
7Isa Hovens
8Rizlane Laoukili
9Robin Linssen
10Floor Selen
11Fleur Stax
12Meggie Steeghs
13Ilham Tajjiou
14Mijntje Theeuwen
15Joy Verkoelen
Coach
 Tom Selen
 Patrick Verkoelen
Trainer
 Kiona Evers
 Job Laumans

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Dinsdag18:30 - 20:00Veld 2Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.
Donderdag19:30 - 21:00Veld 1Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Horst MC25500293015
2Bakel MC154012012012
3Tegelen MC35302261409
4Venray MC25203191906
5Venlo MC3501441801
6Blerick MC4501423401

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
28 okt 201714:30ThuisTegelen MC3 - MHCV MC2
04 nov 201711:45UitHOB Bakel MC1 - Tegelen MC3
11 nov 201711:00ThuisTegelen MC3 - Hockeyclub Blerick MC4
18 nov 201712:00UitHC Horst MC2 - Tegelen MC3
25 nov 201711:00ThuisTegelen MC3 - Venlo MC3

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07 okt 2017Venlo MC3 - Tegelen MC31 - 3
30 sep 2017Tegelen MC3 - Horst MC22 - 5
23 sep 2017Blerick MC4 - Tegelen MC30 - 10
16 sep 2017Tegelen MC3 - Bakel MC14 - 5
09 sep 2017Venray MC2 - Tegelen MC33 - 7