• header2
  • header5
  • header6
  • header1
  • header4
  • header8
  • header3
  • header7

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen MC3

Speelsters
1Eef Berkers
2Fenna Braem
3Rachelle de Brouwer
4Chanou Dijkstra
5Bernie Driessen
6Laura Driessen
7Wissal Karabila
8Puck Meurs
9Leora Peters
10Sophie Pollux
11Lena van de Rijdt
12Joyce Soors
13Imke de Visser
14Vera Wetzels
Coach
 Marcel de Brouwer
 Sander Driessen
Keeper (nvt)
 Joyce Soors
Trainer
 Fleur Laumans
 Ernest Probst

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Maandag19:30 - 21:00Veld 3Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.
Vrijdag17:30 - 19:00Veld 1Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Horst MC199008313027
2Venlo MC297026220021
3Nuth MC294141927013
4Peel en Maas MC19216265907
5Tegelen MC38116244304
6Meerssen MC28116136504

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
03 jun 201710:30UitHV Meerssen MC2 - Tegelen MC3
10 jun 201714:30UitHC Horst MC1 - Tegelen MC3

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27 mei 2017Tegelen MC3 - Nuth MC20 - 2
20 mei 2017Peel en Maas MC1 - Tegelen MC37 - 7
13 mei 2017Tegelen MC3 - Venlo MC20 - 13
08 apr 2017Tegelen MC3 - Horst MC10 - 7
01 apr 2017Nuth MC2 - Tegelen MC34 - 2
25 mrt 2017Tegelen MC3 - Peel en Maas MC14 - 5
18 mrt 2017Venlo MC2 - Tegelen MC34 - 1
11 mrt 2017Tegelen MC3 - Meerssen MC210 - 1
11 feb 2017Tegelen MC3 - Oranje-Rood MC82 - 2
11 feb 2017Blerick MC2 - Tegelen MC37 - 1
05 feb 2017Tegelen MC3 - Cranendonck MC22 - 5
05 feb 2017Deurne MC1 - Tegelen MC35 - 1
28 jan 2017Tegelen MC3 - Geldrop MC30 - 2
28 jan 2017Tegelen MC3 - Blerick MC24 - 3
21 jan 2017Tegelen MC3 - HCAS MC23 - 4
21 jan 2017Geldrop MC3 - Tegelen MC33 - 3
15 jan 2017Oranje-Rood MC8 - Tegelen MC34 - 2
15 jan 2017Tegelen MC3 - Deurne MC11 - 11
11 dec 2016Cranendonck MC2 - Tegelen MC34 - 3
11 dec 2016HCAS MC2 - Tegelen MC32 - 1
26 nov 2016Blerick MC3 - Tegelen MC31 - 1
19 nov 2016Tegelen MC3 - Helmond MC33 - 0
12 nov 2016Scoop MC3 - Tegelen MC31 - 0
05 nov 2016Tegelen MC3 - Civicum MC24 - 0
15 okt 2016Deurne MC1 - Tegelen MC33 - 2
08 okt 2016Tegelen MC3 - Blerick MC35 - 0
01 okt 2016Helmond MC3 - Tegelen MC31 - 1
24 sep 2016Tegelen MC3 - Scoop MC31 - 0
17 sep 2016Civicum MC2 - Tegelen MC30 - 3
10 sep 2016Tegelen MC3 - Deurne MC10 - 6