• header1
  • header3
  • header2
  • header8
  • header5
  • header6
  • header7
  • header4

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen MC3

Speelsters
1Roos van Beek
2Myrthe Borstlap
3Emma Ewalds
4Mila Faessen
5Milena Hahn
6Millis Helmes
7Isa Hovens
8Rizlane Laoukili
9Robin Linssen
10Floor Selen
11Fleur Stax
12Meggie Steeghs
13Ilham Tajjiou
14Joy Verkoelen
Coach
 Tom Selen
 Patrick Verkoelen
Trainer
 Job Laumans
 Philip Niessen

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Dinsdag18:30 - 20:00Veld 1Philip Niessen
Donderdag19:30 - 21:00Veld 1Job Laumans

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Peel en Maas MC15320182011
2Tegelen MC35311166010
3Boxmeer MC3523013609
4Deurne MC35212221007
5Venray MC3511371104
6Horst MC3500534400

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
21 apr 201812:45ThuisTegelen MC3 - HC Horst MC3
12 mei 201810:30UitMHC Boxmeer MC3 - Tegelen MC3
26 mei 201812:45ThuisTegelen MC3 - MHCV MC3
27 mei 201810:00ThuisTegelen MC3 - Hockeyclub Peel & Maas MC1
02 jun 201812:30UitM.H.C. Deurne MC3 - Tegelen MC3

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 2018Peel en Maas MC1 - Tegelen MC33 - 0
07 apr 2018Tegelen MC3 - Deurne MC34 - 2
31 mrt 2018Tegelen MC3 - Boxmeer MC31 - 1
24 mrt 2018Venray MC3 - Tegelen MC30 - 2
10 mrt 2018Horst MC3 - Tegelen MC30 - 9
04 feb 2018Gemert MC4 - Tegelen MC32 - 12
04 feb 2018Tegelen MC3 - Blerick MC47 - 1
21 jan 2018Tegelen MC3 - Bakel MC15 - 1
21 jan 2018Tegelen MC3 - Deurne MC49 - 3
06 jan 2018Tegelen MC3 - Venlo MC313 - 0
06 jan 2018Tegelen MC3 - Gemert MC49 - 1
23 dec 2017Deurne MC4 - Tegelen MC35 - 11
23 dec 2017Venlo MC3 - Tegelen MC32 - 21
17 dec 2017Bakel MC1 - Tegelen MC36 - 3
17 dec 2017Tegelen MC3 - Boxmeer MC32 - 4
09 dec 2017Boxmeer MC3 - Tegelen MC33 - 5
09 dec 2017Blerick MC4 - Tegelen MC33 - 8
25 nov 2017Tegelen MC3 - Venlo MC39 - 0
18 nov 2017Horst MC2 - Tegelen MC32 - 1
11 nov 2017Tegelen MC3 - Blerick MC43 - 3
04 nov 2017Bakel MC1 - Tegelen MC37 - 0
28 okt 2017Tegelen MC3 - Venray MC25 - 2
07 okt 2017Venlo MC3 - Tegelen MC31 - 3
30 sep 2017Tegelen MC3 - Horst MC22 - 5
23 sep 2017Blerick MC4 - Tegelen MC30 - 10
16 sep 2017Tegelen MC3 - Bakel MC14 - 5
09 sep 2017Venray MC2 - Tegelen MC33 - 7

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Er konden geen recente bardiensten gevonden worden.

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
21 apr 201809:301CTegelen MF4 - Horst MF1
Isa Hovens
Floor Selen
21 apr 201809:301DTegelen MF5 mix - Peel & Maas MF2
Fleur Stax
Meggie Steeghs
09 jun 201809:301CTegelen MF3 - Weert MF2 Meisjes C3
09 jun 201809:301DTegelen MF4 - Venray MF2 Meisjes C3