• header7
  • header6
  • header3
  • header1
  • header4
  • header2
  • header5
  • header8

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen MC4

Speelsters
1Nora Asidi
2Annefloor van Benthem
3Tessy Bongaerts
4Pien Boonen
5Jara Dings
6Julie Dirkx
7Imke Extra
8Carlijn Geerlings
9Ella Goes
10Gigi Hendriks
11Iris Hovens
12Carmen Idema
13Mijntje Schouwenberg
14Mila Schraven
15Anouk Vijgenboom
Coach
 Monique Extra
 Simone Schouwenberg
Trainer
 Colette Hendriks
 Manouk Theloy

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Maandag18:30 - 20:00Veld 1Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.
Vrijdag19:00 - 20:30Veld 2Dit e-mailadres wordt beveiligd tegen spambots. JavaScript dient ingeschakeld te zijn om het te bekijken.

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Weert MC45500330015
2Scoop MC454011610012
3Tegelen MC4521261307
4Bakel MC2512281205
5Concordia MC5511391704
6Oranje-Rood MC11500512100

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
28 okt 201710:15UitHOB Bakel MC2 - Tegelen MC4
04 nov 201712:45ThuisTegelen MC4 - HV Weert MC4
11 nov 2017UitR.H.C. Concordia MC5 - Tegelen MC4
18 nov 201711:00ThuisTegelen MC4 - HC Oranje Rood MC11
25 nov 201714:30UitHC Scoop MC4 - Tegelen MC4

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07 okt 2017Tegelen MC4 - Scoop MC40 - 5
30 sep 2017Oranje-Rood MC11 - Tegelen MC40 - 2
23 sep 2017Tegelen MC4 - Concordia MC53 - 2
16 sep 2017Weert MC4 - Tegelen MC45 - 0
09 sep 2017Tegelen MC4 - Bakel MC21 - 1