• header8
  • header6
  • header5
  • header2
  • header3
  • header4
  • header7
  • header1

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen MC4

Speelsters
1Nora Asidi
2Annefloor van Benthem
3Tessy Bongaerts
4Pien Boonen
5Jara Dings
6Julie Dirkx
7Imke Extra
8Ella Goes
9Gigi Hendriks
10Iris Hovens
11Carmen Idema
12Bibi van der Maat
13Mijntje Schouwenberg
14Mila Schraven
15Anouk Vijgenboom
Coach
 Monique Extra
 Simone Schouwenberg
Trainer
 Colette Hendriks
 Manouk Theloy

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Maandag18:30 - 20:00Veld 1Colette Hendriks
Vrijdag17:30 - 19:00Veld 1Manouk Theloy

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Tegelen MC45500313015
2Concordia MC55311247010
3Scoop MC542028906
4Weert MC55113111704
5Maastricht MC55113112204
6Nova MC6611473404

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
21 apr 201811:00ThuisTegelen MC4 - HV Weert MC5
28 apr 201810:00ThuisTegelen MC4 - HC Scoop MC5
12 mei 201814:00UitHC Scoop MC5 - Tegelen MC4
26 mei 201813:15UitR.H.C. Concordia MC5 - Tegelen MC4
02 jun 201811:00ThuisTegelen MC4 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MC5

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 2018Tegelen MC4 - Nova MC69 - 0
08 apr 2018Nova MC6 - Tegelen MC41 - 7
07 apr 2018Maastricht MC5 - Tegelen MC40 - 6
24 mrt 2018Tegelen MC4 - Concordia MC53 - 2
10 mrt 2018Weert MC5 - Tegelen MC40 - 6
24 feb 2018Tegelen MC4 - Concordia MC55 - 6
24 feb 2018Tegelen MC4 - Nova MC45 - 2
03 feb 2018Tegelen MC4 - Scoop MC65 - 3
03 feb 2018Oranje-Rood MC11 - Tegelen MC42 - 11
21 jan 2018Nova MC4 - Tegelen MC45 - 4
21 jan 2018Tegelen MC4 - Peel en Maas MC27 - 1
23 dec 2017Tegelen MC4 - Tegelen MC57 - 2
23 dec 2017Tegelen MC4 - Oranje-Rood MC1110 - 0
17 dec 2017Concordia MC5 - Tegelen MC42 - 9
17 dec 2017Scoop MC6 - Tegelen MC41 - 2
10 dec 2017Tegelen MC5 - Tegelen MC42 - 14
25 nov 2017Scoop MC4 - Tegelen MC43 - 2
18 nov 2017Tegelen MC4 - Oranje-Rood MC113 - 1
11 nov 2017Concordia MC5 - Tegelen MC43 - 2
04 nov 2017Tegelen MC4 - Weert MC41 - 5
28 okt 2017Bakel MC2 - Tegelen MC42 - 2
07 okt 2017Tegelen MC4 - Scoop MC40 - 5
30 sep 2017Oranje-Rood MC11 - Tegelen MC40 - 2
23 sep 2017Tegelen MC4 - Concordia MC53 - 2
16 sep 2017Weert MC4 - Tegelen MC45 - 0
09 sep 2017Tegelen MC4 - Bakel MC21 - 1

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Za 02 jun 201811:0013:30MC4Raymond

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
02 jun 201809:301ATegelen ME61 - Blerick ME3 MIX
Mijntje Schouwenberg
Ella Goes
02 jun 201809:301DTegelen MF5 mix - Tegelen MF4
Tessy Bongaerts
Iris Hovens