• header2
  • header7
  • header6
  • header5
  • header3
  • header1
  • header4
  • header8

lidworden 2300x200

Wedstrijdprogramma

Selecteer wedstrijden van:

Thuisprogramma deze week

DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsZaal 
18 jan 202009:00Tegelen MD1 - Blerick MD1
Guusje Koster
Frans Seijsener
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
18 jan 202009:50ZAALBLOK
Boxmeer MD1 - Blerick MD1
Kiki Cup
Guusje Koster
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
18 jan 202010:40Boxmeer MD1 - Tegelen MD1
Frans Seijsener
Kiki Cup
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
18 jan 202011:30Tegelen MC1 - Blerick MC2
Frans Seijsener
Anne van Wijlick
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
18 jan 202012:20ZAALBLOK
Den Bosch MC4 - Blerick MC2
Anne van Wijlick
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
18 jan 202013:10Tegelen MC1 - `s-Hertogenbosch MC4
Frans Seijsener
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
18 jan 202014:00Tegelen MB2 - Nova MB2
Lina Karabila
Aimee Probst
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
18 jan 202014:50ZAALBLOK
Nova MB2 - Scoop MB3
Lina Karabila
Aimee Probst
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
18 jan 202015:40Tegelen MB2 - Scoop MB3
Femke Probst
Anouk Hendrix
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
19 jan 202009:00Tegelen MB3 - Venlose MB2
Ceryl Cremers
Veerle Visser
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
19 jan 202009:50ZAALBLOK
HOD MB3 - Venlo MB2
Ceryl Cremers
Veerle Visser
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
19 jan 202010:40Tegelen MB3 - H.O.D. MB3
Ceryl Cremers
Veerle Visser
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
19 jan 202011:30Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC1 - V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. JC2
Ralph Geomini
Ron Delsing
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
19 jan 202012:20ZAALBLOK
Maastricht JC1 - MOP JC2
Ralph Geomini
Leo Schel
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
19 jan 202013:10Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC1 - Maastricht JC1
Ron Delsing
Leo Schel
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
19 jan 202014:00Tegelen MC2 - Best MC6
Emma Ewalds
Milena Hahn
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
19 jan 202014:55ZAALBLOK
Scoop MC5 - Best MC6
Mila Faessen
Mila Huijs
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
19 jan 202015:45ZAALBLOK
HOD MC7 - Scoop MC5
Puk Gerards
Fleur de Wilde
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
19 jan 202016:35Tegelen MC2 - H.O.D. MC7
Milou Hendrikse
Isa Hovens
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
19 jan 202017:25Tegelen MB4 - Deurne MB4
Iris Janssen
Maxime de Vries
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
19 jan 202018:15ZAALBLOK
Deurne MB4 - Nova MB4
Maxime de Vries
Iris Janssen
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
19 jan 202019:05Tegelen MB4 - Nova MB4
Maxime de Vries
Iris Janssen
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>

Uitprogramma deze week

DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsZaal 
18 jan 202010:00H.V. HOCKEER M8E1 - Tegelen ME81 Belfort, Sporthal
Beeldsnijdersdreef 21
6216EA MAASTRICHT
>>>
18 jan 202010:30Basko MD5 - Tegelen MD5 Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
>>>
18 jan 202010:30Maastricht M8E3 - Tegelen ME81 Belfort, Sporthal
Beeldsnijdersdreef 21
6216EA MAASTRICHT
>>>
18 jan 202011:00Tegelen JE82 - Weert J8E1 Weert, De
Kruidenlaan 103
5803BE VENRAY
>>>
18 jan 202011:00Blerick M8E1 - Tegelen ME82 Egerbos
Drie Decembersingel 34
5922BD VENLO
>>>
18 jan 202011:20Tegelen MD5 - Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood MD12 Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
>>>
18 jan 202012:00Tegelen ME82 - Concordia M8E4 Egerbos
Drie Decembersingel 34
5922BD VENLO
>>>
18 jan 202014:30Scoop MB2 - Tegelen MB21c Fletcherhal Sittard
Milaanstraat 115
6135LH SITTARD
>>>
18 jan 202015:20Basko MB2 - Tegelen MB21c Fletcherhal Sittard
Milaanstraat 115
6135LH SITTARD
>>>
18 jan 202019:00HCAS JA1 - Tegelen JA1 Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
>>>
18 jan 202019:50Helmond JA2 - Tegelen JA1 Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
>>>
19 jan 202011:00Peel & Maas JD1 - Tegelen JD1 Piushof
Piushof 137
5981VW PANNINGEN
>>>
19 jan 202011:50Tegelen JD1 - Geldrop JD2 Piushof
Piushof 137
5981VW PANNINGEN
>>>
19 jan 202012:20Tegelen MD2 - Maastricht MD5 Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
>>>
19 jan 202012:50Blerick D1 - Tegelen D1 Egerbos
Drie Decembersingel 34
5922BD VENLO
>>>
19 jan 202013:10Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood MD7 - Tegelen MD2 Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
>>>
19 jan 202013:50Sint Oedenrode DJ1 - Tegelen DJ2 Weert, De
Kruidenlaan 103
5803BE VENRAY
>>>
19 jan 202014:00Nova JC1 - Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC3 Varenbeuk
Hei-Carisborgweg 19
6414NL HEERLEN
>>>
19 jan 202014:30Concordia D1 - Tegelen D1 Egerbos
Drie Decembersingel 34
5922BD VENLO
>>>
19 jan 202014:40Venray DJ1 - Tegelen DJ2 Weert, De
Kruidenlaan 103
5803BE VENRAY
>>>
19 jan 202014:50Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood JC6 - Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC3 Varenbeuk
Hei-Carisborgweg 19
6414NL HEERLEN
>>>
19 jan 202015:50Tegelen MA2 - Helmond MA2 HOD AirDome
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
>>>
19 jan 202016:40Tegelen MA2 - H.O.D. MA3 HOD AirDome
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
>>>
19 jan 202018:50Tegelen DJ1 - Tilburg DJ5 Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
>>>
19 jan 202019:40Basko DJ1 - Tegelen DJ1 Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
>>>