• header7
  • header2
  • header3
  • header6
  • header1
  • header8
  • header4
  • header5

lidworden 2300x200

Wedstrijdprogramma

Selecteer wedstrijden van:

Thuisprogramma deze week

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids 
29 sep 201809:302ATegelen MF3 - Venray MF2
Klin van den Heuvel
Max van Dam
>>>
29 sep 201809:302BTegelen MF1 - Horst MF1
Bram Vaessen
Justin Geomini
>>>
29 sep 201809:302CTegelen JF2 - Tegelen JF1
Casper Seijsener
Mathijs Boots
>>>
29 sep 201809:302DTegelen JE61 - Venlo JE1
Floor Selen
Laurel Raedts
>>>
29 sep 201809:303ABTegelen ME83 - Weert M8E2
Lena van de Rijdt
Eef Faassen
>>>
29 sep 201809:303CDTegelen ME84 - Blerick M8E2
Kari Cremers
Louka Titulaer
>>>
29 sep 201809:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen MC1 - Concordia MC2 CS+>>>
29 sep 201810:452Tegelen Blerick-Tegelen JD2 - Oranje Rood JD7
Jelle Boonen
Floris Withaar
>>>
29 sep 201811:003Tegelen MD2 - Blerick MD3
Tom Titulaer
Quintin Burer
>>>
29 sep 201811:15Helichem HoofdveldTegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC1 - Basko JC1 CS+>>>
29 sep 201812:453Tegelen MD3 - Venray MD3
Emma de Brouwer
Guusje Koster
>>>
29 sep 201813:00Helichem HoofdveldTegelen MC2 - DVS MC1
Fleur Soors
Aline Kox
>>>
29 sep 201814:303Tegelen JC2 - Venlo JC2
Janneke Steijn
Renske van den Akker
>>>
29 sep 201814:45Helichem HoofdveldTegelen MB2 - Horst MB1
Mario de Vriend
Tom Vossen
>>>
29 sep 201816:153Tegelen JB2 - Concordia JB2
Onno Sprengers
Jan Pieter Leenders
>>>
29 sep 201816:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen MA2 - Scoop MA4
Rob Schreurs
Luc Gill
>>>
30 sep 201810:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen DJ1 - Eindhoven DJ1
Marieke Vossen
Valerie Helmes
>>>
30 sep 201811:002Tegelen HD - Geldrop HC
Marcel Dahmen
Robert Teeuwen
>>>
30 sep 201811:303Tegelen D3 - HTCSON D2
Miek Linssen-Geijbels
Claudy Strijbos-Holtman
>>>
30 sep 201812:15Helichem HoofdveldTegelen DA - Liempde DA
Jelleke Vossen
Renee Thissen-Noten
>>>
30 sep 201813:153Tegelen HB - De Hopbel HB
Gé Driessen
Ruud Bongaarts
>>>
30 sep 201814:00Helichem HoofdveldTegelen DB - Helmond DB
Karlijne Berden
Monique Rijksen
>>>

Uitprogramma deze week

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids 
29 sep 201809:00Scoop ME3 - Tegelen ME61 >>>
29 sep 201809:00Venlo MF1 - Tegelen MF2 >>>
29 sep 201809:30Horst ME1 - Tegelen ME62 >>>
29 sep 201809:30Venlo M8E1 - Tegelen ME82 >>>
29 sep 201809:302Tegelen JF2 - Tegelen JF1 >>>
29 sep 201809:45Maastricht M8E3 - Tegelen ME81 >>>
Velddeel CD
29 sep 201810:15Blerick MD4 - Tegelen MD4 >>>
29 sep 201810:30Maastricht JD2 - Tegelen JD1 >>>
29 sep 201810:45Weert MB5 - Tegelen MB4 >>>
29 sep 201812:15Geldrop MC5 - Tegelen MC3 >>>
29 sep 201813:15Concordia MD2 - Tegelen MD1 >>>
29 sep 201813:45Nova MB1 - Tegelen MB1 >>>
29 sep 201816:15Venlo MA2 - Tegelen MA1 >>>
29 sep 201816:45Concordia JB1 - Tegelen JB1 >>>
29 sep 201816:45Concordia MB3 - Tegelen MB3 >>>
30 sep 2018De Hopbel HB - Tegelen HB >>>
30 sep 201810:45Civicum HA - Tegelen HA >>>
30 sep 201811:00Boxmeer HA - Tegelen HC >>>
30 sep 201812:45Liberty D1 - Tegelen D1 >>>
30 sep 201812:45Peel & Maas DJ1 - Tegelen DJ2 >>>
30 sep 201813:00H.O.D. H4 - Tegelen H2 >>>
30 sep 201814:30Venlo D2 - Tegelen D2 >>>
30 sep 201814:45Boxmeer H1 - Tegelen H1 >>>
30 sep 201816:00Eindhoven HJ2 - Tegelen HJong 1 >>>