• header8
  • header2
  • header7
  • header1
  • header4
  • header6
  • header5
  • header3

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen DB

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Donderdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldRamon de Vriend
Donderdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldRoel Timmermans

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Blerick DA1612139723037
2Venlo DA1612136119037
3Nuenen DA1611145125034
4Concordia DA1610335520033
5Weert DA1610246827032
6Helmond DB169164636028
7Basko DA166283329020
8Oranje-Rood DB166193761019
9Tegelen DB165293559017
10Deurne DA165294574017
11Best DB1611142511204
12Dommel DB160115168401

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
09 mei 201920:00ThuisTegelen DB - R.H.C. Concordia DA
12 mei 201911:00UitVenlose Hockey Club DA - Tegelen DB
19 mei 201910:15UitHockeyclub Blerick DA - Tegelen DB
26 mei 201913:00ThuisTegelen DB - Nuenen DA
02 jun 2019UitHC Oranje Rood DB - Tegelen DB
16 jun 201912:45ThuisTegelen DB - V.M.H.C. Basko DA

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 2019Best DB - Tegelen DB9 - 2
07 apr 2019Tegelen DB - Weert DA0 - 5
31 mrt 2019Helmond DB - Tegelen DB6 - 0
24 mrt 2019Tegelen DB - Dommel DB4 - 0
17 mrt 2019Deurne DA - Tegelen DB3 - 3
25 nov 2018Tegelen DB - Oranje-Rood DB6 - 2
18 nov 2018Nuenen DA - Tegelen DB1 - 0
11 nov 2018Tegelen DB - Blerick DA0 - 6
04 nov 2018Tegelen DB - Venlo DA1 - 4
28 okt 2018Concordia DA - Tegelen DB4 - 1
14 okt 2018Tegelen DB - Best DB3 - 2
07 okt 2018Weert DA - Tegelen DB5 - 0
30 sep 2018Tegelen DB - Helmond DB0 - 5
23 sep 2018Dommel DB - Tegelen DB2 - 4
16 sep 2018Tegelen DB - Deurne DA8 - 2
09 sep 2018Basko DA - Tegelen DB3 - 3

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Er konden geen recente bardiensten gevonden worden.

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
11 mei 201911:003Tegelen MD1 - Mierlo MD3
Barbara Triest-Werps
Nicole Timp
11 mei 201911:15Helichem HoofdveldTegelen JD1 - Oranje Rood JD4
Monique Becks
Sanne Geijbels
18 mei 201913:00Helichem HoofdveldTegelen JB1 - Helmond JB1
Renee Thissen-Noten
Miek Linssen-Geijbels
18 mei 201914:152Tegelen JC2 - Meerssen JC1
Barbara Triest-Werps
Claudy Strijbos-Holtman
16 jun 201910:303Tegelen HD - Concordia HB
Jelleke Vossen
Jannet Ververgaard - Fernhout
16 jun 201911:00Helichem HoofdveldTegelen D3 - Deurne D2
Sanne Geijbels
Monique Becks