• header8
  • header7
  • header4
  • header5
  • header2
  • header1
  • header3
  • header6

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen H1

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Woensdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldNadine Gruiters
Woensdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldAb Geurts
Woensdag20:15 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldAb Geurts
Woensdag20:15 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldNadine Gruiters
Vrijdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldAb Geurts
Vrijdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldNadine Gruiters

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Venray H11715209829047
2Bemmel H11710436125034
3Boxmeer H11710257847032
4MOP H11710256945032
5Oirschot H1179174742028
6DVS H1178366448027
7HOCO H1178274947026
8Tegelen H1177194856022
9Dommel H11760115181018
10Nuth H11732124265011
11Nova H11732122880011
12Son H11721143510507

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
05 mei 201914:45ThuisTegelen H1 - MHCV H1
12 mei 201914:45UitDVS H1 - Tegelen H1
19 mei 201914:45ThuisTegelen H1 - V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H1
26 mei 201914:45UitMHCdeDommel H1 - Tegelen H1
02 jun 201914:45ThuisTegelen H1 - MHC Bemmel 800 H1

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 2019Tegelen H1 - Nuth H12 - 0
07 apr 2019Nova H1 - Tegelen H12 - 2
31 mrt 2019Tegelen H1 - Boxmeer H12 - 5
24 mrt 2019HOCO H1 - Tegelen H14 - 2
17 mrt 2019Tegelen H1 - Son H16 - 3
10 mrt 2019Oirschot H1 - Tegelen H12 - 1
03 feb 2019Tegelen H1 - Don Quishoot H14 - 5
03 feb 2019Tegelen H1 - Horst H18 - 5
27 jan 2019Don Quishoot H1 - Tegelen H13 - 5
27 jan 2019Cranendonck H1 - Tegelen H11 - 6
20 jan 2019Horst H1 - Tegelen H13 - 3
20 jan 2019Scoop H1 - Tegelen H13 - 3
23 dec 2018Tegelen H1 - Scoop H15 - 3
23 dec 2018Tegelen H1 - Cranendonck H17 - 0
25 nov 2018Bemmel H1 - Tegelen H17 - 0
18 nov 2018Tegelen H1 - Dommel H13 - 0
11 nov 2018MOP H1 - Tegelen H14 - 0
04 nov 2018Tegelen H1 - DVS H16 - 2
28 okt 2018Venray H1 - Tegelen H18 - 3
14 okt 2018Nuth H1 - Tegelen H11 - 2
12 okt 2018Tegelen H1 - Bemmel H13 - 6
07 okt 2018Tegelen H1 - Nova H19 - 1
30 sep 2018Boxmeer H1 - Tegelen H17 - 3
23 sep 2018Tegelen H1 - HOCO H12 - 1
16 sep 2018Son H1 - Tegelen H16 - 4
09 sep 2018Tegelen H1 - Oirschot H11 - 3

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Zo 02 jun 201917:0019:00H1Jos

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
05 mei 201911:153Tegelen HC - De Hopbel HB
Tom Schreurs
Wouter Lenders
25 mei 201913:00Helichem HoofdveldTegelen MB1 - Nuenen MB1
Siem van Haren
Wouter Lenders
25 mei 201914:45Helichem HoofdveldTegelen JB1 - Heeze JB1
Tom Schreurs
Rintse Verhofstadt
02 jun 201911:453Tegelen HA - Weert HA
Philippe de Vriend
Can Oruc
02 jun 201912:152Tegelen HB - Geldrop HA
Daan de Brouwer
Quinten Buil