• header7
  • header4
  • header6
  • header3
  • header2
  • header8
  • header1
  • header5

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen H2

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Geen trainingen gevonden in LISA

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Blerick H264022113012
2Nuenen H36402147012
3Heeze H354011813012
4Weert H353111511010
5Oranje-Rood H126303241309
6Venlo H35302201809
7HOD H45212161407
8Meerssen H26204172806
9Blerick H3512261005
10Concordia H26105142703
11Tegelen H2502392002

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
27 okt 201911:00UitR.H.C. Concordia H2 (O) - Tegelen H2
03 nov 201913:30ThuisTegelen H2 - Venlose Hockey Club H3
10 nov 201912:00UitHOCKEY HEEZE H3 - Tegelen H2
17 nov 201915:30UitHC Oranje Rood H12 - Tegelen H2
24 nov 201914:30ThuisTegelen H2 - HV Weert H3
15 mrt 2020UitHockeyclub Blerick H3 - Tegelen H2
22 mrt 2020ThuisTegelen H2 - Hockeyclub Blerick H2
05 apr 2020ThuisTegelen H2 - HV Meerssen H2
19 apr 2020UitH.O.D. H4 - Tegelen H2
03 mei 2020ThuisTegelen H2 - Nuenen H3
10 mei 2020ThuisTegelen H2 - R.H.C. Concordia H2
17 mei 2020UitVenlose Hockey Club H3 - Tegelen H2
24 mei 2020ThuisTegelen H2 - HOCKEY HEEZE H3
07 jun 2020ThuisTegelen H2 - HC Oranje Rood H12
14 jun 2020UitHV Weert H3 - Tegelen H2

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 okt 2019Tegelen H2 - HOD H43 - 3
06 okt 2019Meerssen H2 (O) - Tegelen H25 - 4
22 sep 2019Blerick H2 - Tegelen H28 - 1
15 sep 2019Tegelen H2 - Blerick H3 (O)1 - 1
08 sep 2019Nuenen H3 (O) - Tegelen H23 - 0
16 jun 2019Concordia H2 (O) - Tegelen H23 - 1
07 jun 2019Tegelen H2 - Basko H2 (O)2 - 1
26 mei 2019Gemert H2 - Tegelen H26 - 6
19 mei 2019Tegelen H2 - Concordia H39 - 4
12 mei 2019DVS H2 (O) - Tegelen H22 - 2
05 mei 2019Tegelen H2 - Blerick H36 - 4
14 apr 2019Tegelen H2 - Blerick H2 (O)3 - 5
07 apr 2019Heeze H3 - Tegelen H24 - 2
31 mrt 2019Tegelen H2 - HOD H42 - 1
24 mrt 2019Venlo H3 - Tegelen H21 - 4
17 mrt 2019Tegelen H2 - Meerssen H2 (O)7 - 2
02 dec 2018Concordia H3 - Tegelen H23 - 4
25 nov 2018Basko H2 (O) - Tegelen H27 - 1
18 nov 2018Tegelen H2 - Gemert H22 - 3
04 nov 2018Tegelen H2 - DVS H2 (O)8 - 2
28 okt 2018Blerick H3 - Tegelen H21 - 3
14 okt 2018Blerick H2 (O) - Tegelen H26 - 1
07 okt 2018Tegelen H2 - Heeze H34 - 1
30 sep 2018HOD H4 - Tegelen H22 - 1
23 sep 2018Tegelen H2 - Venlo H32 - 2
16 sep 2018Meerssen H2 (O) - Tegelen H24 - 6
09 sep 2018Tegelen H2 - Concordia H2 (O)1 - 5

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Er konden geen recente bardiensten gevonden worden.

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
20 okt 201911:00Helichem HoofdveldTegelen DVeterinnen A - Helmond DA
Bram Kurstjens
Mischa Winkelhag
03 nov 201910:00Helichem HoofdveldTegelen HA - Boxmeer HA
Bas Thijssen
Jeroen Kessels
24 nov 201912:303Tegelen DVeterinnen A - Geel-Zwart DA
Ruben Linssen
Florian Faassen