• header4
  • header6
  • header3
  • header8
  • header2
  • header5
  • header1
  • header7

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen H2

Spelers
1Guus Benders
2Geert Beurskens
3Luuk Beurskens
4Roel Breuer
5Raoul Crutzen
6Florian Faassen
7Randy Geraads
8Ab Geurts
9Bram Hasselmann
10Sjoerd Heldens
11Yves Janssen
12Bram Kurstjens
13Ruben Linssen
14Stijn Nooijens
15Teddo Peulen
16Bas Thijssen
17Thomas Vossen
18Mischa Winkelhag
Aanvoerder
 Florian Faassen
Scheidscoördinator
 Bram Hasselmann
Tapcoördinator
 Teddo Peulen

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Geen trainingen gevonden in LISA

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Venlo H217170012227051
2Basko H21716019137048
3Blerick H21712146828037
4Blerick H3179357259030
5Heeze H31871104262022
6Gemert H2176296860020
7Tegelen H2185495373019
8Concordia H3174584868017
9Meerssen H21640124485012
10Venlo H31731134078010
11Oranje-Rood H14171313178806

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
27 mei 201816:30ThuisTegelen H2 - R.H.C. Concordia H3
03 jun 201810:00ThuisTegelen H2 - HV Meerssen H2 (O)
17 jun 201812:45UitVenlo H3 - Tegelen H2

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27 mei 2018Tegelen H2 (O) - Concordia H34 - 4
13 mei 2018Blerick H3 - Tegelen H2 (O)3 - 2
06 mei 2018Venlo H2 - Tegelen H2 (O)5 - 0
22 apr 2018Tegelen H2 (O) - Heeze H33 - 2
15 apr 2018Basko H2 (O) - Tegelen H2 (O)6 - 3
08 apr 2018Oranje-Rood H14 - Tegelen H2 (O)1 - 4
25 mrt 2018Tegelen H2 (O) - Gemert H2 (O)2 - 8
11 mrt 2018Tegelen H2 (O) - Blerick H2 (O)2 - 3
26 nov 2017Tegelen H2 (O) - Venlo H35 - 4
12 nov 2017Meerssen H2 (O) - Tegelen H2 (O)4 - 7
05 nov 2017Concordia H3 - Tegelen H2 (O)2 - 2
29 okt 2017Tegelen H2 (O) - Blerick H36 - 6
15 okt 2017Heeze H3 - Tegelen H2 (O)4 - 3
08 okt 2017Tegelen H2 (O) - Basko H2 (O)2 - 4
01 okt 2017Tegelen H2 (O) - Oranje-Rood H142 - 2
24 sep 2017Gemert H2 (O) - Tegelen H2 (O)2 - 3
17 sep 2017Tegelen H2 (O) - Venlo H21 - 7
10 sep 2017Blerick H2 (O) - Tegelen H2 (O)6 - 2

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Zo 03 jun 201812:0014:30H2Simon

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
27 mei 201810:002Tegelen MC3 - Peel & Maas MC1
Stijn Nooijens
Ruben Linssen
27 mei 201814:301Tegelen HC - Civicum HB Heren 2
03 jun 201812:003Tegelen HD - Blerick HA/Horst HB
Sjoerd Heldens
Roel Breuer
07 jun 201818:153Tegelen MC2 - Venlo MC2
Raoul Crutzen
Bram Hasselmann