• header7
  • header5
  • header3
  • header1
  • header8
  • header4
  • header6
  • header2

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen H2

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Geen trainingen gevonden in LISA

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Weert H3107213216023
2Nuenen H3107122816022
3Blerick H2107033722021
4Oranje-Rood H12105234126017
5Heeze H3105053534015
6Venlo H3104153338013
7Meerssen H2104062738012
8Blerick H3103252530011
9HOD H4103162731010
10Tegelen H210154223108
11Concordia H210208224706

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
03 mei 202010:00ThuisTegelen H2 - Nuenen H3
10 mei 202009:45ThuisTegelen H2 - R.H.C. Concordia H2
17 mei 202012:45UitVenlose Hockey Club H3 - Tegelen H2
24 mei 202012:30ThuisTegelen H2 - HOCKEY HEEZE H3
07 jun 202011:30ThuisTegelen H2 - HC Oranje Rood H12
14 jun 202010:00UitHV Weert H3 - Tegelen H2

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
08 mrt 2020Heeze H3 - Tegelen H26 - 3
24 nov 2019Tegelen H2 - Weert H32 - 2
17 nov 2019Oranje-Rood H12 - Tegelen H23 - 3
03 nov 2019Tegelen H2 - Venlo H30 - 0
27 okt 2019Concordia H2 (O) - Tegelen H20 - 5
13 okt 2019Tegelen H2 - HOD H43 - 3
06 okt 2019Meerssen H2 (O) - Tegelen H25 - 4
22 sep 2019Blerick H2 - Tegelen H28 - 1
15 sep 2019Tegelen H2 - Blerick H3 (O)1 - 1
08 sep 2019Nuenen H3 (O) - Tegelen H23 - 0

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Zo 03 mei 202012:0014:30H2Jos
Zo 07 jun 202014:3017:00H2Jos

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
03 mei 202012:003Tegelen HA - Civicum HA Heren 2
10 mei 202013:153Tegelen DVeterinnen A - Oranje Rood DA Heren 2
24 mei 202010:302Tegelen HD - Concordia HB Heren 2
24 mei 202015:303Tegelen HJong 1 - Oranje Rood HJ3 Heren 2
07 jun 202009:453Tegelen HD - Heeze HB Heren 2