• header3
  • header7
  • header5
  • header1
  • header6
  • header2
  • header4
  • header8

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen H2

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Geen trainingen gevonden in LISA

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Basko H21615019513045
2Blerick H21611235922035
3Concordia H21611056349033
4Venlo H3168445949028
5Tegelen H2168175149025
6Heeze H3168174855025
7Blerick H3167186454022
8HOD H4167093934021
9Meerssen H21651105587016
10Gemert H21642105365014
11DVS H21640123082012
12Concordia H3161213339005

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
05 mei 201910:00ThuisTegelen H2 - Hockeyclub Blerick H3
12 mei 201910:45UitDVS H2 - Tegelen H2
19 mei 201914:00ThuisTegelen H2 - R.H.C. Concordia H3
26 mei 201910:30UitHC Gemert H2 - Tegelen H2
02 jun 201913:30ThuisTegelen H2 - V.M.H.C. Basko H2
16 jun 201911:00UitR.H.C. Concordia H2 - Tegelen H2

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 2019Tegelen H2 - Blerick H2 (O)3 - 5
07 apr 2019Heeze H3 - Tegelen H24 - 2
31 mrt 2019Tegelen H2 - HOD H42 - 1
24 mrt 2019Venlo H3 - Tegelen H21 - 4
17 mrt 2019Tegelen H2 - Meerssen H2 (O)7 - 2
02 dec 2018Concordia H3 - Tegelen H23 - 4
25 nov 2018Basko H2 (O) - Tegelen H27 - 1
18 nov 2018Tegelen H2 - Gemert H22 - 3
04 nov 2018Tegelen H2 - DVS H2 (O)8 - 2
28 okt 2018Blerick H3 - Tegelen H21 - 3
14 okt 2018Blerick H2 (O) - Tegelen H26 - 1
07 okt 2018Tegelen H2 - Heeze H34 - 1
30 sep 2018HOD H4 - Tegelen H22 - 1
23 sep 2018Tegelen H2 - Venlo H32 - 2
16 sep 2018Meerssen H2 (O) - Tegelen H24 - 6
09 sep 2018Tegelen H2 - Concordia H2 (O)1 - 5

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Zo 05 mei 201912:0014:30H2Jos

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
05 mei 201913:153Tegelen HB - Helmond HC
Luuk Beurskens
Ab Geurts
19 mei 201910:302Tegelen D2 - Don Quishoot D3
Roel Breuer
Raoul Crutzen
19 mei 201910:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen HA - Mierlo HA
Robbert Teeuwen
Stijn Nooijens
02 jun 201910:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen DJ1 - Geel-Zwart DJ1
Mischa Winkelhag
Bram Kurstjens
02 jun 201915:153Tegelen HC - Basko HB
Sjoerd Heldens
Guus Benders