• header4
  • header2
  • header3
  • header8
  • header7
  • header1
  • header6
  • header5

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen HB

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Donderdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem Hoofdveld

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Den Bosch HC6510434016
2Geldrop HA5401114012
3Tegelen HC5320167011
4Basko HB531188010
5Helmond HC6213112307
6Tegelen HB420210806
7Gemert HA5203111706
8Venlo HA6123121205
9Deurne HA6114102504
10Heeze HA510431203
11Civicum HB510441930

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
27 okt 201912:45ThuisTegelen HB - Venlose Hockey Club HA
03 nov 201910:30UitHockeyclub `s-Hertogenbosch HC - Tegelen HB
10 nov 201912:30ThuisTegelen HB - Tegelen HC
17 nov 201914:00ThuisTegelen HB - HOCKEY HEEZE HA
24 nov 201910:45UitC.M.H.C. CIVICUM HB - Tegelen HB
22 mrt 2020UitHC Gemert HA - Tegelen HB
29 mrt 2020ThuisTegelen HB - HC Helmond HC
05 apr 2020UitM.H.C. Deurne HA - Tegelen HB
19 apr 2020ThuisTegelen HB - V.M.H.C. Basko HB
03 mei 2020UitHockey Geldrop HA - Tegelen HB
10 mei 2020UitVenlose Hockey Club HA - Tegelen HB
17 mei 2020ThuisTegelen HB - Hockeyclub `s-Hertogenbosch HC
24 mei 2020UitTegelen HC - Tegelen HB
07 jun 2020UitHOCKEY HEEZE HA - Tegelen HB
14 jun 2020ThuisTegelen HB - C.M.H.C. CIVICUM HB

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
06 okt 2019Tegelen HB - Deurne HA4 - 1
29 sep 2019Helmond HC - Tegelen HB2 - 4
22 sep 2019Tegelen HB - Gemert HA1 - 2
08 sep 2019Tegelen HB - Geldrop HA1 - 3
16 jun 2019Tegelen HB - Boxmeer HA3 - 4
02 jun 2019Tegelen HB - Geldrop HA4 - 2
26 mei 2019Oedenrode HB - Tegelen HB0 - 4
19 mei 2019Tegelen HB - Deurne HA5 - 2
12 mei 2019Basko HB - Tegelen HB3 - 4
05 mei 2019Tegelen HB - Helmond HC6 - 0
14 apr 2019Civicum HB - Tegelen HB1 - 4
07 apr 2019Tegelen HB - Venlo HA6 - 1
31 mrt 2019Hopbel HB - Tegelen HB2 - 6
24 mrt 2019Tegelen HB - Tegelen HC5 - 1
17 mrt 2019Heeze HA - Tegelen HB1 - 4
02 dec 2018Tegelen HB - Civicum HB2 - 1
25 nov 2018Geldrop HA - Tegelen HB2 - 5
18 nov 2018Tegelen HB - Oedenrode HB8 - 3
11 nov 2018Deurne HA - Tegelen HB3 - 4
04 nov 2018Tegelen HB - Basko HB0 - 1
28 okt 2018Helmond HC - Tegelen HB3 - 0
07 okt 2018Venlo HA - Tegelen HB1 - 2
30 sep 2018Tegelen HB - Hopbel HB6 - 0
23 sep 2018Tegelen HC - Tegelen HB2 - 5
16 sep 2018Tegelen HB - Heeze HA9 - 4
09 sep 2018Boxmeer HA - Tegelen HB8 - 3

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Er konden geen recente bardiensten gevonden worden.

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
27 okt 201910:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen HC - `s-Hertogenbosch HC
Marcel Dahmen
Emiel Thissen
27 okt 201911:003Tegelen D2 - De Hopbel D2
Sjoerd Peters
Robert Teeuwen
10 nov 201910:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen D2 - Oranje Rood D4
Luc Gill
10 nov 201914:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen HJong 1 - Don Quishoot HJ1
Maurice Houba
Emiel Thissen
17 nov 201910:303Tegelen D2 - Maastricht D2
Marcel Dahmen
Sjoerd Peters