• header2
  • header1
  • header7
  • header4
  • header8
  • header5
  • header3
  • header6

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen HB

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Donderdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldRamon de Vriend
Donderdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldRoel Timmermans

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Boxmeer HA1613125824040
2Basko HB1613036125039
3Tegelen HB1613036934039
4Deurne HA168174553025
5Tegelen HC166374447021
6Oedenrode HB166373043021
7Helmond HC165382429018
8Civicum HB167273329617
9Venlo HA165293348017
10Heeze HA1650114054015
11Geldrop HA163492844013
12Hopbel HB162113175207

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
05 mei 201913:15ThuisTegelen HB - HC Helmond HC
12 mei 201912:45UitV.M.H.C. Basko HB - Tegelen HB
19 mei 201912:00ThuisTegelen HB - M.H.C. Deurne HA
26 mei 201910:30UitSint Oedenrode HB - Tegelen HB
02 jun 201912:15ThuisTegelen HB - Hockey Geldrop HA
16 jun 201914:30ThuisTegelen HB - MHC Boxmeer HA

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 2019Civicum HB - Tegelen HB1 - 4
07 apr 2019Tegelen HB - Venlo HA6 - 1
31 mrt 2019Hopbel HB - Tegelen HB2 - 6
24 mrt 2019Tegelen HB - Tegelen HC5 - 1
17 mrt 2019Heeze HA - Tegelen HB1 - 4
02 dec 2018Tegelen HB - Civicum HB2 - 1
25 nov 2018Geldrop HA - Tegelen HB2 - 5
18 nov 2018Tegelen HB - Oedenrode HB8 - 3
11 nov 2018Deurne HA - Tegelen HB3 - 4
04 nov 2018Tegelen HB - Basko HB0 - 1
28 okt 2018Helmond HC - Tegelen HB3 - 0
07 okt 2018Venlo HA - Tegelen HB1 - 2
30 sep 2018Tegelen HB - Hopbel HB6 - 0
23 sep 2018Tegelen HC - Tegelen HB2 - 5
16 sep 2018Tegelen HB - Heeze HA9 - 4
09 sep 2018Boxmeer HA - Tegelen HB8 - 3

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Er konden geen recente bardiensten gevonden worden.

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
05 mei 201914:45Helichem HoofdveldTegelen H1 - Venray H1
Coen Peeters
Klaas Beurskens
19 mei 201910:003Tegelen HJong 1 - Eindhoven HJ2
Ramon Zinken
Robert Teeuwen
19 mei 201914:003Tegelen H2 - Concordia H3
Emiel Thissen
Maurice Houba
25 mei 201909:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen JD1 - Maastricht JD1
Martijn Storm
Marc van Oijen
25 mei 201911:15Helichem HoofdveldTegelen MD1 - Peel & Maas MD1
Jan Pieter Leenders
Michiel Ewals
02 jun 201910:003Tegelen D2 - Weert D2
Marcel Dahmen
Sjoerd Peters
16 jun 201912:45Helichem HoofdveldTegelen DB - Basko DA
Luc Gill
Maurice Houba