• header8
  • header2
  • header3
  • header7
  • header6
  • header1
  • header5
  • header4

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen HB

Spelers
1Marcel Dahmen
2Michiel Ewals
3Luc Gill
4Maurice Houba
5Ab Laumans
6Jan Pieter Leenders
7Marc van Oijen
8Sjoerd Peters
9Patrick Roorda
10Rob Schreurs
11Onno Sprengers
12Martijn Storm
13Robert Teeuwen
14Emiel Thissen
15Rutger Vercauteren
16Alex van Wijk
17Ramon Zinken
Aanvoerder
 Rob Schreurs
Partycoördinator
 Martijn Storm
 Rutger Vercauteren
Scheidscoördinator
 Maurice Houba
Tapcoördinator
 Ab Laumans
Trainer
 Roel Timmermans
 Ramon de Vriend

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Donderdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldRamon de Vriend
Donderdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldRoel Timmermans

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Boxmeer HA6510248016
2Tegelen HB54012515012
3Basko HB5401167012
4Helmond HC63121111010
5Civicum HB5302141009
6Heeze HA6303202009
7Deurne HA5302101309
8Tegelen HC6213211707
9Oedenrode HB6204111706
10Geldrop HA611491804
11Hopbel HB610551703
12Venlo HA610592203

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
28 okt 2018UitHC Helmond HC - Tegelen HB
04 nov 201810:15ThuisTegelen HB - V.M.H.C. Basko HB
11 nov 201810:45UitM.H.C. Deurne HA - Tegelen HB
18 nov 201812:15ThuisTegelen HB - Sint Oedenrode HB
25 nov 201814:45UitHockey Geldrop HA - Tegelen HB
17 mrt 2019UitHOCKEY HEEZE HA - Tegelen HB
24 mrt 2019ThuisTegelen HB - Tegelen HC
31 mrt 2019UitSMHC De Hopbel HB - Tegelen HB
07 apr 2019ThuisTegelen HB - Venlo HA
14 apr 2019UitC.M.H.C. CIVICUM HB - Tegelen HB
05 mei 2019ThuisTegelen HB - HC Helmond HC
12 mei 2019UitV.M.H.C. Basko HB - Tegelen HB
19 mei 2019ThuisTegelen HB - M.H.C. Deurne HA
26 mei 2019UitSint Oedenrode HB - Tegelen HB
02 jun 2019ThuisTegelen HB - Hockey Geldrop HA
16 jun 2019ThuisTegelen HB - MHC Boxmeer HA

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07 okt 2018Venlo HA - Tegelen HB1 - 2
30 sep 2018Tegelen HB - Hopbel HB6 - 0
23 sep 2018Tegelen HC - Tegelen HB2 - 5
16 sep 2018Tegelen HB - Heeze HA9 - 4
09 sep 2018Boxmeer HA - Tegelen HB8 - 3

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Er konden geen recente bardiensten gevonden worden.

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
04 nov 201811:453Tegelen H2 - DVS H2
Robert Teeuwen
Emiel Thissen
18 nov 201810:153Tegelen HC - Helmond HC
Maurice Houba
Marcel Dahmen
18 nov 201810:302Tegelen H2 - Gemert H2
Ramon Zinken
Sjoerd Peters