• header8
  • header7
  • header4
  • header1
  • header3
  • header5
  • header2
  • header6

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen HB

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Donderdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem Hoofdveld

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Den Bosch HC9720536023
2Tegelen HC95222719017
3Tegelen HB95132818016
4Basko HB95131521016
5Geldrop HA95041812015
6Gemert HA94231622014
7Helmond HC93241524011
8Venlo HA9234161709
9Heeze HA9207102606
10Deurne HA901894201

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
19 apr 202012:00ThuisTegelen HB - V.M.H.C. Basko HB
03 mei 202014:45UitHockey Geldrop HA - Tegelen HB
10 mei 202010:45UitVenlose Hockey Club HA - Tegelen HB
17 mei 202012:30ThuisTegelen HB - Hockeyclub `s-Hertogenbosch HC
24 mei 202012:00UitTegelen HC - Tegelen HB
07 jun 202012:45UitHOCKEY HEEZE HA - Tegelen HB

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
24 nov 2019Civicum HB - Tegelen HB0 - 4
17 nov 2019Tegelen HB - Heeze HA5 - 0
10 nov 2019Tegelen HB - Tegelen HC5 - 3
03 nov 2019Den Bosch HC - Tegelen HB1 - 1
27 okt 2019Tegelen HB - Venlo HA4 - 1
20 okt 2019Basko HB - Tegelen HB5 - 3
06 okt 2019Tegelen HB - Deurne HA4 - 1
29 sep 2019Helmond HC - Tegelen HB2 - 4
22 sep 2019Tegelen HB - Gemert HA1 - 2
08 sep 2019Tegelen HB - Geldrop HA1 - 3

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Er konden geen recente bardiensten gevonden worden.

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
18 apr 202009:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen JD1 - Horst JD1 Heren Veteranen B
18 apr 202013:00Helichem HoofdveldTegelen Tegelen-Venlo JB3 - H.O.D. JB2 Heren Veteranen B
19 apr 202010:00Helichem HoofdveldTegelen D2 - Helmond D2 Heren Veteranen B
19 apr 202014:00Helichem HoofdveldTegelen D3 - Geldrop D4 Heren Veteranen B
17 mei 202010:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen DVeterinnen B - Geldrop DA Heren Veteranen B
24 mei 202010:00Helichem HoofdveldTegelen HA - HTCSON HA Heren Veteranen B
24 mei 202012:302Tegelen H2 - Heeze H3 Heren Veteranen B