• header3
  • header6
  • header5
  • header1
  • header2
  • header4
  • header8
  • header7

lidworden 2300x200

Wedstrijdprogramma

Selecteer wedstrijden van:

Thuisprogramma deze week

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids 
21 sep 201909:302ATegelen MF2 - Tegelen MF1
Mathijs Pubben
Jasper de Bruyn
>>>
21 sep 201909:302BTegelen ME62 - Venray M6E1
Isa Peeters
Sanne Kusters
>>>
21 sep 201909:302CTegelen JF1 - Weert JF1
Sjors Berendsen
Nino van Eekelen
>>>
21 sep 201909:303ABTegelen ME82 - Peel & Maas M8E1
Ynske Kuik
Mila Huijs
>>>
21 sep 201909:303CDTegelen JE82 - Weert J8E1
Isa Hovens
Fleur de Wilde
>>>
21 sep 201909:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen JD1 - Venlose JD2
Olivier Withaar
Simon Staaks
>>>
21 sep 201911:002Tegelen MD4 - Mierlo MD6
Anne van Wijlick
Anouk Hendrix
>>>
21 sep 201911:003Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC3 - Oranje Rood JC7
Jenna de Bruin
Audrey Peulen
>>>
21 sep 201911:20Helichem HoofdveldTegelen MC1 - Helmond MC2
Bram Hasselmann
Raoul Crutzen
>>>
21 sep 201912:452Tegelen MD3 - MD3>>>
21 sep 201912:503Tegelen JC4 - Boxmeer JC1 / Civicum JC1
Tim Fransen
Bas Fransen
>>>
21 sep 201913:10Helichem HoofdveldTegelen MA1 - Meerssen MA1
Stijn Nooijens
Luuk Beurskens
>>>
21 sep 201914:302Tegelen MD2 - Blerick MD2
Patrick Roorda
Marc van Oijen
>>>
21 sep 201914:403Tegelen MB3 - Geldrop MB3
Martijn Storm
Jan Pieter Leenders
>>>
21 sep 201915:00Helichem HoofdveldTegelen JA1 - Weert JA1
Freek Verhofstadt
Bas Receveur
>>>
22 sep 201910:003Tegelen HJong 1 - Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood HJ3
Robert Teeuwen
Maurice Houba
>>>
22 sep 201910:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen D2 - `s-Hertogenbosch D2 (O)
Sjoerd Peters
Piet-Hein Berden
>>>
22 sep 201912:002Tegelen HC - Helmond HC
Hans Simons
Jelle van den Bongarth
>>>
Let op tijd gewijzigd!
22 sep 201912:003Tegelen DVeterinnen B - Deurne DA
Daphne van Erp
Bodine van Lier
>>>
22 sep 201912:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen HB - Gemert HA
Mathijs van Aken
Marijn Theloy
>>>
22 sep 201914:003Tegelen D3 - Eersel D2
Sophie Vossen
Nicole Timp
>>>

Uitprogramma deze week

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids 
21 sep 201909:00Weert M6E1 - Tegelen ME61 >>>
21 sep 201909:00Scoop M8E2 - Tegelen ME81 >>>
21 sep 201909:00Weert MF3 - Tegelen MF3 >>>
21 sep 201909:302Tegelen MF2 - Tegelen MF1 >>>
21 sep 201910:30Venray J8E1 - Tegelen JE81 >>>
21 sep 201910:30Grave MA1 - Tegelen MA3 >>>
21 sep 201911:00Blerick MD1 - Tegelen MD1 >>>
21 sep 201912:05Nova MD5 - Tegelen MD5 >>>
21 sep 201912:10MEP JC1 - Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC1 >>>
21 sep 201912:10MEP JC1 - Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC1 >>>
21 sep 201912:30Meerssen JC1 - Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC2 >>>
21 sep 201912:50Venlose MC3 - Tegelen MC2 >>>
21 sep 201914:00Bakel MA1 - Tegelen MA2 >>>
21 sep 201914:00Civicum MB2 - Tegelen MB2 >>>
21 sep 201914:15Scoop MB2 - Tegelen MB1 >>>
21 sep 201914:30Hockeer MB3 - Tegelen MB4 >>>
22 sep 201909:30Cranendonck HA - Tegelen HD >>>
22 sep 201910:15Blerick H2 - Tegelen H2 >>>
22 sep 201910:30Basko HA - Tegelen HA >>>
22 sep 201910:45Mierlo DA - Tegelen DVeterinnen A >>>
22 sep 201912:45Nova DJ1 - Tegelen DJ1 >>>
22 sep 201913:15Cranendonck D1 - Tegelen D1 >>>
22 sep 201914:45De Kieviten H1 - Tegelen H1 >>>